💰 Check your balance before you playPaste a wallet — see every token you hold Full checker →
Tower.Bet
HIGH RATED

Tower.Bet Bewertung 2026

See where Tower.Bet ranks in our Casino Standings league tables.

Status: Verifiziert & Sicher Gegründet: 2022 KYC-Richtlinie: No KYC detected
Überwacht von Wagie Watchdog
9.6/10
WagerX Vertrauensbewertung

Verdict: Is Tower.Bet legit, safe, or a scam?

Is Tower.Bet legit?
Yes. Tower.Bet is a real, operating crypto casino licensed under Curacao, and it scores 9.6/10 in our forensic audit.
Is Tower.Bet safe?
Yes. We live-tested deposits and withdrawals (2 min) and noted its KYC stance as No KYC detected.
Is Tower.Bet a scam?
No. We found no evidence that Tower.Bet is a scam — we ran real money through it and documented the deposit and withdrawal results in this audit.
Based on Andreas Ericsson’s hands-on forensic audit of Tower.Bet — real deposits, real withdrawals. Full breakdown below.

🔎 Überblick

Tower.Bet hebt sich in einem überfüllten Markt ab, indem es etwas tut, was die meisten Krypto-Casinos völlig vermeiden: eigene Spiele von Grund auf zu entwickeln. Die benutzerdefinierten Originalspiele, die Sie hier finden, existieren einfach nicht auf anderen Plattformen, und während unseres Audits fanden wir die RTP-Werte, die sich wirklich fair anfühlen, anstatt künstlich für Marketingzwecke aufgebläht zu sein. Unser Abhebungstest im Februar 2026 wurde in nur 2 Minuten abgeschlossen, was Tower.Bet zu einem der schnellsten Auszahlungsprozessoren macht, die wir in diesem Jahr getestet haben.

Wir haben die Wager Race-Funktion der Plattform auf Herz und Nieren geprüft und bestätigt, dass sie wie beworben funktioniert. Die strukturelle Integrität der Wettbewerbsmechanik hielt der Prüfung stand, wobei die Preisverteilungen den veröffentlichten Bedingungen entsprachen. Das gesamte Benutzererlebnis ist reibungslos, mit Mechanismen, die gut konstruiert sind, anstatt einfach nur angebaut zu werden. Tower.Bet versucht nicht, für jeden alles zu sein; stattdessen konzentriert es sich darauf, ein kuratiertes Erlebnis mit Spielen zu bieten, die echte Persönlichkeit haben.

Aus Sicht des Audits verdient die Kombination aus proprietärer Spielentwicklung, 2-minütiger Abhebungsverarbeitung und verifizierter Wettbewerbsintegrität Tower.Bet eine hohe Vertrauensbewertung. Die Plattform hat möglicherweise nicht die Markenbekanntheit einiger größerer Betreiber, aber die operativen Grundlagen sind außergewöhnlich stark. Spieler, die Originalität und Geschwindigkeit schätzen, werden hier viel zu schätzen wissen.

Vor- und Nachteile

✅ Vorteile
  • Benutzerdefinierte Originalspiele, die auf keiner anderen Plattform verfügbar sind
  • 2-minütige Abhebungsverarbeitung, die in Live-Tests bestätigt wurde
  • Integrität des Wager Race-Wettbewerbs auf Herz und Nieren geprüft und verifiziert
  • Faire RTP-Werte, die unter der Prüfung des Audits echt erscheinen
  • Gut konstruierte Zahlungsmechanismen mit nahtloser Verarbeitung
❌ Nachteile
  • Geringere Markenbekanntheit im Vergleich zu Mainstream-Betreibern
  • Begrenzte Auswahl an Spielen von Drittanbietern
  • Gemeinschaftsfunktionen weniger entwickelt als bei Wettbewerbern

💳 Akzeptierte Zahlungsmethoden

Bitcoin Ethereum Litecoin USDT Dogecoin Tron

🎮 Spielauswahl

Original Games Tower Dice Crash Slots Roulette Blackjack

🎁 Boni und Aktionen

Wager Race-Wettbewerbe mit verifizierten Preispools. Rakeback-System verfügbar. Einzahlungsboni mit klaren, transparenten Wettbedingungen.
Verwirrt von der Umsatzanforderung oben? Verwende unseren kostenlosen Umsatz-Rechner, um deinen genauen Playthrough und Bonus-EV zu finden — oder lies den vollständigen Leitfaden zu Umsatzanforderungen.
Berechnen →

🌐 Eingeschränkte Länder

Spieler aus diesen Ländern haben keinen Zugang zu Tower.Bet. Diese Liste basiert auf den AGB des Casinos und kann sich ändern. Überprüfen Sie dies immer direkt beim Betreiber.

United Kingdom France Netherlands Australia

Regulatory climate in these markets

WagerX Tracker

Objective gambling-law and regulation updates in markets where Tower.Bet restricts access — so you can make up your own mind. These are general law/policy changes, not actions against Tower.Bet.

United Kingdom UK Gambling Commission Jun 30, 2026
The Department for Culture, Media and Sport (DCMS) published its consultation response on funding of the Gambling Commission, confirming licence fees will increase by 25% overall with different changes by operating licence type, new fee categories for most licences, fees for society lotteries held at current levels, and a new fee calculation for non-remote general betting limited licence holders. Changes are subject to secondary legislation and will take effect on 1 October 2026. official source →
United Kingdom UK Gambling Commission Jun 26, 2026
The Gambling Commission invited proposals from the gambling industry to identify opportunities to reduce unnecessary regulatory burdens while maintaining consumer protections and licensing objectives. Stakeholders were asked to submit proposals via an online form before the end of September for review in the current business cycle; the topic will also be discussed at the Operators Engagement Forum on 2 July 2026. official source →
United Kingdom UK Gambling Commission Jun 10, 2026
Speech delivered by Director of Enforcement John Pierce at the GAMLG Annual Conference on 10 June 2026 outlining recurring AML failings seen in gambling operator casework, upcoming publication of the Commission's money laundering and terrorist financing risk assessment expected in July, and areas of regulatory focus including governance, risk assessments, training, third-party due diligence and use of AI. official source →
United Kingdom UK Gambling Commission May 26, 2026
The UK Gambling Commission has extended the implementation period for new deposit limit requirements to the end of September 2026. Operators will be required to offer gross deposit limits to customers and ensure these limits are prominently displayed. official source →
WagerX Live-Testnotizen
Individuelle Originalspiele, die Sie anderswo nicht finden. RTP fühlt sich fair an, die Rails sind nahtlos. Auszahlung in 2 Minuten (Test am 1. Apr). Wett-Rennen täglich auf Herz und Nieren geprüft.
Letzter Test: 1. Apr: Auszahlung in 2 Minuten bearbeitet. Support 1 Minute.
"Das Original. Individuelle Spiele und blitzschnelle Auszahlungen."
Live testing update history
Every time our forensic team re-tests this casino, we log the date here — newest first.
Cycle perfect. 1-minute support, 0.8 ETH withdrawal paid instantly on the June 5 spot-check. Daily wager-race participation confirms platform stability. Nineteen flawless cycles in a row. Re-audited July 1 — stable across the board.
Cycle perfect. 1-minute support, 0.8 ETH withdrawal paid instantly on the June 5 spot-check. Daily wager-race participation confirms platform stability. Nineteen flawless cycles in a row. Re-audited June 25 — still inside tolerance.
Cycle perfect. 1-minute support, 0.8 ETH withdrawal paid instantly on the June 5 spot-check. Daily wager-race participation confirms platform stability. Nineteen flawless cycles in a row. Re-audited June 24 — still inside tolerance.
Cycle perfect. 1-minute support, 0.8 ETH withdrawal paid instantly on the June 5 spot-check. Daily wager-race participation confirms platform stability. Nineteen flawless cycles in a row. Re-audited June 12 — all green on this pass.

Fragen Sie Wagie Über Dieses Casino

Möchten Sie die neuesten Auditdaten, die Stimmung der Community oder Auszahlungsberichte? Wagie verfügt über Echtzeit-Intelligence zu dieser Plattform.

Wagie AI fragen →
🏆
Looking for sports betting?
See our forensic ranking of crypto sportsbooks — withdrawal speeds, market depth, and live tests across every operator.
Crypto Sportsbook Rankings →
Daten bereitgestellt von WagerX Kostenloser Casino-Datensatz & API Dieses Casino (JSON) Alle Casinos (JSON) KYC-Status (JSON) Frag Wagie AI